Harvest Days Run

Britton, SD



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 447
ADDISON WADE
00:23:25.2
 7:33/mile
 12
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 443
ANDREW SCHARTZ
00:21:57.4
 7:04/mile
 33
 M
 1
 

5K Female 17 & Under

 
1st
 385
KATHRYN WENGRYN
00:30:18.7
 9:46/mile
 10
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 449
DAYNIKA ZUEHLKE
00:33:20.8
 10:44/mile
 9
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 252
ELLA BURCHILL
00:33:49.9
 10:53/mile
 14
 F
 17
 

5K Male 17 & Under

 
1st
 376
CHASE WENGRYN
00:24:23.0
 7:51/mile
 12
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 265
ANDY OTT
00:26:21.0
 8:29/mile
 14
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 451
JAXON ZUEHLKE
00:26:45.7
 8:37/mile
 11
 M
 7
 

5K Female 18-29

 
1st
 458
ELIZABETH BABCOCK
00:26:14.9
 8:26/mile
 27
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 454
MEGAN OCHSNER
00:27:09.3
 8:44/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 459
MEGAN RUSSO
00:32:25.4
 10:26/mile
 24
 F
 15
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 432
ARIEL MEYER
00:25:42.7
 8:17/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 441
ALLY PHILLIPS
00:28:35.9
 9:12/mile
 32
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 287
BECKY IDT
00:29:32.4
 9:30/mile
 39
 F
 10
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 448
BRIAN ZUEHLKE
00:22:10.6
 7:09/mile
 38
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 324
STEPHAN TJADEN
00:24:29.5
 7:54/mile
 33
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 142
TANNER GRAY
00:26:15.5
 8:24/mile
 38
 M
 5
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 217
JODI BUSH
00:25:46.3
 8:18/mile
 40
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 719
TAMMY FAGERLAND
00:28:19.1
 9:07/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 399
KIM LIMMEX
00:28:41.6
 9:14/mile
 49
 F
 8
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 213
BRIAN ZIMMERMAN
00:27:19.3
 8:46/mile
 44
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 138
TORR GRAY
00:34:58.1
 11:13/mile
 45
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 456
STEVE YOUNG
00:35:12.8
 11:19/mile
 49
 M
 22
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 431
MELANIE JONES
00:29:44.6
 9:34/mile
 57
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 240
TRACY JONES
00:34:35.5
 11:07/mile
 50
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 201
TISH KALLA
00:38:43.1
 12:26/mile
 50
 F
 25
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 435
DAVID PALM
00:27:36.2
 8:54/mile
 55
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 446
JV VOLD
00:30:48.6
 9:54/mile
 58
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 310
KELLY TISHER
00:31:43.8
 10:09/mile
 51
 M
 17
 

5K Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 147
VIRGINIA GRAY
00:35:50.1
 11:30/mile
 70
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 434
GAIL OBRIEN
00:37:29.8
 12:05/mile
 66
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 102
SHARON TISHER
00:46:36.1
 14:58/mile
 75
 F
 30
 

5K Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 304
LLOYD REDHAGE
00:41:29.8
 13:22/mile
 67
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 311
MARK HAGEN
00:44:44.9
 14:23/mile
 61
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 439
WAYNE PALM
00:47:46.5
 15:21/mile
 62
 M
 27