Harvest Days Run

Britton, SD



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 865
ADDISON WADE
00:23:25.7
 7:32/mile
 13
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 987
MICHAEL WIRTH
00:18:15.4
 5:52/mile
 18
 M
 1
 

5K Female 17 & Under

 
1st
 854
EMMA KRAFT
00:27:49.9
 8:57/mile
 12
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 989
TAYLOR STORBAKKEN
00:28:06.6
 9:02/mile
 16
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 508
KATHRYN WENGRYN
00:30:06.7
 9:42/mile
 11
 F
 11
 

5K Male 17 & Under

 
1st
 988
BENJAMIN WIRTH
00:22:26.1
 7:13/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 852
AARON IDT
00:23:19.2
 7:30/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 869
JAXON ZUEHLKE
00:23:43.3
 7:38/mile
 12
 M
 6
 

5K Female 18-29

 
1st
 650
MEGAN OSCHNER
00:27:47.5
 8:56/mile
 27
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 853
KATIE IDT
00:30:34.6
 9:50/mile
 20
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 599
EMILY HRABIK
00:33:28.9
 10:42/mile
 29
 F
 22
 

5K Male 18-29

 
1st
 864
ZACKARY STRONG
00:18:53.0
 6:05/mile
 18
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 877
LEVI BOYKO
00:22:26.0
 7:13/mile
 18
 M
 3
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 856
LEANNA MILLER
00:27:00.7
 8:41/mile
 33
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 861
ALLY PHILLIPS
00:28:09.3
 9:03/mile
 33
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 649
EMILY TAYLOR
00:28:44.9
 9:12/mile
 36
 F
 9
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 866
BRIAN ZUEHLKE
00:23:47.9
 7:39/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 855
JACOB MILLER
00:27:00.7
 8:41/mile
 36
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 502
JON ANDERSON
00:33:05.7
 10:40/mile
 37
 M
 19
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 786
BRIDGET GRAY
00:26:39.9
 8:31/mile
 44
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 870
JILL ZUEHLKE
00:28:12.1
 9:01/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 506
PAM BURCHILL
00:33:01.7
 10:39/mile
 45
 F
 19
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 777
BRIAN ZIMMERMAN
00:25:41.3
 8:13/mile
 45
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 874
RYAN PATTERSON
00:26:03.5
 8:23/mile
 46
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 773
TORR GRAY
00:35:24.8
 11:22/mile
 46
 M
 22
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 791
TISH KALLA
00:39:05.4
 12:33/mile
 51
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 863
KAREN STENVOLD
00:41:20.8
 13:18/mile
 51
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 646
JULES RICHTER
00:43:04.9
 13:50/mile
 52
 F
 46
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 600
DAVID PALM
00:28:35.3
 9:12/mile
 56
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 510
KELLY TISHER
00:30:06.7
 9:42/mile
 52
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 647
STEVE YOUNG
00:36:22.0
 11:40/mile
 50
 M
 23
 

5K Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 755
GINNY GRAY
00:36:27.5
 11:42/mile
 71
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 857
GAIL OBRIEN
00:40:01.0
 12:53/mile
 67
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 509
SHARON TISHER
00:51:57.7
 16:45/mile
 76
 F
 51
 

5K Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 859
WAYNE PALM
00:27:51.2
 8:57/mile
 63
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 862
LLOYD REDHAGE
00:43:20.9
 13:57/mile
 68
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 651
JEROME NESS
00:58:38.4
 18:50/mile
 81
 M
 31