Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Harvest Days Run
Britton, SD
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
Harvest Days 5K Run/Walk
Harvest Days 10K Run
Harvest Days 10K Relay
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
17 & Under
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
No Age Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
447
ADDISON WADE
00:23:25.2
7:33/mile
12
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
443
ANDREW SCHARTZ
00:21:57.4
7:04/mile
33
M
1
5K Female 17 & Under
1st
385
KATHRYN WENGRYN
00:30:18.7
9:46/mile
10
F
13
2nd
449
DAYNIKA ZUEHLKE
00:33:20.8
10:44/mile
9
F
16
3rd
252
ELLA BURCHILL
00:33:49.9
10:53/mile
14
F
17
5K Male 17 & Under
1st
376
CHASE WENGRYN
00:24:23.0
7:51/mile
12
M
3
2nd
265
ANDY OTT
00:26:21.0
8:29/mile
14
M
6
3rd
451
JAXON ZUEHLKE
00:26:45.7
8:37/mile
11
M
7
5K Female 18-29
1st
458
ELIZABETH BABCOCK
00:26:14.9
8:26/mile
27
F
4
2nd
454
MEGAN OCHSNER
00:27:09.3
8:44/mile
26
F
5
3rd
459
MEGAN RUSSO
00:32:25.4
10:26/mile
24
F
15
5K Female 30-39
1st
432
ARIEL MEYER
00:25:42.7
8:17/mile
39
F
2
2nd
441
ALLY PHILLIPS
00:28:35.9
9:12/mile
32
F
7
3rd
287
BECKY IDT
00:29:32.4
9:30/mile
39
F
10
5K Male 30-39
1st
448
BRIAN ZUEHLKE
00:22:10.6
7:09/mile
38
M
2
2nd
324
STEPHAN TJADEN
00:24:29.5
7:54/mile
33
M
4
3rd
142
TANNER GRAY
00:26:15.5
8:24/mile
38
M
5
5K Female 40-49
1st
217
JODI BUSH
00:25:46.3
8:18/mile
40
F
3
2nd
719
TAMMY FAGERLAND
00:28:19.1
9:07/mile
44
F
6
3rd
399
KIM LIMMEX
00:28:41.6
9:14/mile
49
F
8
5K Male 40-49
1st
213
BRIAN ZIMMERMAN
00:27:19.3
8:46/mile
44
M
9
2nd
138
TORR GRAY
00:34:58.1
11:13/mile
45
M
21
3rd
456
STEVE YOUNG
00:35:12.8
11:19/mile
49
M
22
5K Female 50-59
1st
431
MELANIE JONES
00:29:44.6
9:34/mile
57
F
12
2nd
240
TRACY JONES
00:34:35.5
11:07/mile
50
F
18
3rd
201
TISH KALLA
00:38:43.1
12:26/mile
50
F
25
5K Male 50-59
1st
435
DAVID PALM
00:27:36.2
8:54/mile
55
M
10
2nd
446
JV VOLD
00:30:48.6
9:54/mile
58
M
15
3rd
310
KELLY TISHER
00:31:43.8
10:09/mile
51
M
17
5K Female 60 & Over
1st
147
VIRGINIA GRAY
00:35:50.1
11:30/mile
70
F
21
2nd
434
GAIL OBRIEN
00:37:29.8
12:05/mile
66
F
23
3rd
102
SHARON TISHER
00:46:36.1
14:58/mile
75
F
30
5K Male 60 & Over
1st
304
LLOYD REDHAGE
00:41:29.8
13:22/mile
67
M
24
2nd
311
MARK HAGEN
00:44:44.9
14:23/mile
61
M
25
3rd
439
WAYNE PALM
00:47:46.5
15:21/mile
62
M
27